MASS ENDURO Series Standings

PRO/OPEN MEN
PRO/OPEN WOMEN
AMATEUR WOMEN
19-29 MEN
30-39 MEN
40-49 MEN
50+ MEN
U15 MEN
U19 MEN
U19 WOMEN

PRO/OPEN MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
ZACH ROMAN 1155
MICHAEL MALDONADO 1081
MICHAEL GOSSOW 1034
ADAM DAVISON 944
J. SHANE O'SHURA 797
BRANDON GOEBEL Shirk's Bike Shop 660
NICK MCCORMICK Trek Mid Atlantic 430
TRAVIS HARNISH 248

PRO/OPEN WOMEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
DIANA ALLEN 1155
ANTONIA OGBORN Trek Mid Atlantic 1111

AMATEUR WOMEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
ELLA BARTOSH 1179
LEXI FRANKLIN 1148
SHELLY GEORGOPULOS Coal Mountain Bike Team 1035

19-29 MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
RIDGE LARICK 1160
KEVIN WHEAT 1071
MICHAEL BRUNETTI 986
CHRISTOPHER ROCHE 554

30-39 MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
RYAN GORDON 1148
ALEX MUSUMECI 1118
SEAN KELLY Shirk's Bike Shop 1077
JIM PHIFER 764
DANIEL KOCOTAS 708
ANDREW GREENHOUSE 477
SCOTT MOLNAR 424
JOSHUA SEIDEL 275
SHAUN GORMLEY Trek Mid Atlantic 236
PHILIP SHAHEEN 224
DAVE BREISACHER 164

40-49 MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
COLBY BARTH 1139
CURTIS MILLER 1126
LARRY MESSINA 1040
MATT KWIATKOWSKI Trek Mid Atlantic 872
LUIS H ERASO 866
DAMIEN TALESE 740
JOSH PURCELL Coal Mountain Bike Team 714
SAM SONG 576
JON GEORGOPULOS Coal Mountain Bike Team 477
SCOTT SNYDER 401
CHRISTIAN GOLD 328
DANIEL BRODEEN 288
B.J. TREGLIA Shirk's Bike Shop 288
AARON FRY 266
MICHAEL COLLINS 254
DAN CARLSON Trek Mid Atlantic 218
DONAVAN LUDWIG 188

50+ MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
BOB EICHLIN 1200
NELSON MALDONADO 1125
JOHN MILLER Trek Mid Atlantic 1029
JAY PRUDENTE Trek Mid Atlantic 950
TODD WENGER Trek Mid Atlantic 648
ROLF RIMROTT 242
EUGENE GALLAGHER 212

U15 MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JACK ZENONI 1148
CHRISTOPHER GEORGOPULOS Coal Mountain Bike Team 1121
TREY OWENS Circle Cycle Racing 1078
EVAN SNYDER 508
DOMINIC HARCLERODE Shirk's Bike Shop 279

U19 MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
TYLER ZENONI 1125
ZACH MOHLER Shirk's Bike Shop 1070
O'NEILL GATTA Henry's Bicycle Shop 968
IAN ROESSLER Coal Mountain Bike Team 836
GEORGE SLOAN Circle Cycle Racing 812
RYAN LAUBACH Shirk's Bike Shop 750
AIDAN GOLDBERG Circle Cycle Racing 615
HENRY LAPP 472
KOBE ALTHOFF 430
RIGEL STROHM Circle Cycle Racing 412
ABE DEMBELE Coal Mountain Bike Team 254
MATTHEW ZUNIGA Coal Mountain Bike Team 242
NOLE AURENTZ Shirk's Bike Shop 236
PEYTON BREZSKI 230
ADAM MUMPER 212
SAM STONE Shirk's Bike Shop 182

U19 WOMEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
SARAH HOWARD Guy's Racing Club 1200
JULIA GEORGOPULOS Coal Mountain Bike Team 1143