MASS ENDURO Series Standings

PRO/OPEN MEN
PRO/OPEN WOMEN
AMATEUR WOMEN
19-29 MEN
30-39 MEN
40-49 MEN
50+ MEN
U15 MEN
U19 MEN
U19 WOMEN

PRO/OPEN MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
ZACH ROMAN 1155
MICHAEL MALDONADO 1075
MICHAEL GOSSOW 992
ADAM DAVISON 914
BRANDON GOEBEL Shirk's Bike Shop 660
NICK MCCORMICK Trek Mid Atlantic 430
TRAVIS HARNISH 248

PRO/OPEN WOMEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
DIANA ALLEN 1139
ANTONIA OGBORN Trek Mid Atlantic 832

AMATEUR WOMEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
ELLA BARTOSH 1158
LEXI FRANKLIN 860
SHELLY GEORGOPULOS Coal Mountain Bike Team 781

19-29 MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
KEVIN WHEAT 1022
MICHAEL BRUNETTI 726
CHRISTOPHER ROCHE 266

30-39 MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
RYAN GORDON 1148
ALEX MUSUMECI 1112
SEAN KELLY Shirk's Bike Shop 1053
JIM PHIFER 588
ANDREW GREENHOUSE 477
DANIEL KOCOTAS 454
SHAUN GORMLEY Trek Mid Atlantic 236
PHILIP SHAHEEN 224
SCOTT MOLNAR 218
JOSHUA SEIDEL 135

40-49 MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
COLBY BARTH 1111
CURTIS MILLER 1062
LARRY MESSINA 1040
LUIS H ERASO 776
MATT KWIATKOWSKI Trek Mid Atlantic 776
JOSH PURCELL Coal Mountain Bike Team 609
SAM SONG 576
DAMIEN TALESE 504
SCOTT SNYDER 401
CHRISTIAN GOLD 328
DANIEL BRODEEN 288
B.J. TREGLIA Shirk's Bike Shop 288
AARON FRY 266
MICHAEL COLLINS 254
JON GEORGOPULOS Coal Mountain Bike Team 235
DAN CARLSON Trek Mid Atlantic 218

50+ MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
BOB EICHLIN 1188
NELSON MALDONADO 1125
JOHN MILLER Trek Mid Atlantic 968
JAY PRUDENTE Trek Mid Atlantic 950
TODD WENGER Trek Mid Atlantic 648
ROLF RIMROTT 242
EUGENE GALLAGHER 212

U15 MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JACK ZENONI 1148
CHRISTOPHER GEORGOPULOS Coal Mountain Bike Team 833
TREY OWENS Circle Cycle Racing 799
EVAN SNYDER 508
DOMINIC HARCLERODE Shirk's Bike Shop 279

U19 MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
TYLER ZENONI 1118
ZACH MOHLER Shirk's Bike Shop 1052
RYAN LAUBACH Shirk's Bike Shop 750
O'NEILL GATTA Henry's Bicycle Shop 720
GEORGE SLOAN Circle Cycle Racing 636
IAN ROESSLER Coal Mountain Bike Team 618
HENRY LAPP 472
AIDAN GOLDBERG Circle Cycle Racing 463
RIGEL STROHM Circle Cycle Racing 412
MATTHEW ZUNIGA Coal Mountain Bike Team 242
NOLE AURENTZ Shirk's Bike Shop 236
PEYTON BREZSKI 230
ADAM MUMPER 212
KOBE ALTHOFF 206
SAM STONE Shirk's Bike Shop 182

U19 WOMEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
SARAH HOWARD Guy's Racing Club 900
JULIA GEORGOPULOS Coal Mountain Bike Team 855