Team Scoring Detail Report

French Creek XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
SHELLY GEORGOPULOS 288
TAYLOR WYATT 288
ELSA KELLER 279
LAUREN THRAILKILL 279
JESSICA COULON 272
DEE ANNE GAVLICK 260

Total Points For Event
1666

French Creek Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Bear Creek Challenge XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TAYLOR WYATT 300
ANDREA SUSNICK 288
JESSICA COULON 272

Total Points For Event
860

Guys Neshaminy XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TAYLOR WYATT 300
ANDREA SUSNICK 288
KIM SHOWERS 279

Total Points For Event
867

Granogue XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TAYLOR WYATT 300
KIM SHOWERS 288
SHELLY GEORGOPULOS 279
ANA COLLINS 272
SAMANTHA MATTHEWS 266
ANDREA SUSNICK 266

Total Points For Event
1671

Rattling Creek Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Steel City Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
SHELLY GEORGOPULOS 260
JESSICA COULON 248
LAUREN THRAILKILL 218

Total Points For Event
726

Summer Sizzler XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TAYLOR WYATT 300
CINDY JOHNSON 279
ANDREA SUSNICK 272

Total Points For Event
851

Challenger XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
NANCY E WADDELL 288
CINDY JOHNSON 272

Total Points For Event
560

Big Elk XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TAYA KOBRYNICH 300
TAYLOR WYATT 288
KIM SHOWERS 279
ANDREA SUSNICK 272
JESSICA COULON 260

Total Points For Event
1399

Big Elk Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Blue Mountain Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Glen Park Fall Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
SHELLY GEORGOPULOS 254

Total Points For Event
254

Granogue Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
NANCY E WADDELL 272

Total Points For Event
272

Southern Tier Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
DEE ANNE GAVLICK 260
SHELLY GEORGOPULOS 248

Total Points For Event
508

King Of The Mountain Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Late Night with Bear Creek (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
SHELLY GEORGOPULOS 272

Total Points For Event
272

Granogue Rewind XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TAYA KOBRYNICH 300
TAYLOR WYATT 300
SAMANTHA MATTHEWS 279
ANA COLLINS 279
ELSA KELLER 279
ANDREA SUSNICK 272
KIM SHOWERS 272
LAUREN THRAILKILL 266

Total Points For Event
2247

Granogue Rewind Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
NANCY E WADDELL 272

Total Points For Event
272

Spring XC at Fair Hill (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
SHELLY GEORGOPULOS 288
KIM SHOWERS 288
TAYLOR WYATT 288
ELSA KELLER 279
SAMANTHA MATTHEWS 272
TAYA KOBRYNICH 266
CINDY JOHNSON 254
ANDREA SUSNICK 230
ANA COLLINS 224

Total Points For Event
2389

Spring Endurance at Fair Hill (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Iron Furnace Endurance Race (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Iron Hill XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TAYLOR WYATT 300
TAYA KOBRYNICH 288
JESSICA COULON 279
CINDY JOHNSON 266

Total Points For Event
1133

Iron Hill Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
NANCY E WADDELL 266

Total Points For Event
266

Challenger Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event