Team Scoring Detail Report

French Creek XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JUNE PEZALLA-GRANLUND 300
EMMALINE SCHADEL 288
SARAH HOWARD 279
MARGUERITE REIMER 266
LOGAN VANDERPOOL 254
AIDAN GOLDBERG 248
LUKE VANDERPOOL 242
JASON SCHADEL 236

Total Points For Event
2113

French Creek Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Bear Creek Challenge XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JUNE PEZALLA-GRANLUND 300
OSKAR PEZALLA-GRANLUND 288
TORIN PERRI 224

Total Points For Event
812

Guys Neshaminy XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JUNE PEZALLA-GRANLUND 300
OSKAR PEZALLA-GRANLUND 288
EMMALINE SCHADEL 266
AIDAN GOLDBERG 260
JASON SCHADEL 254

Total Points For Event
1368

Granogue XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
OSKAR PEZALLA-GRANLUND 279
EMMALINE SCHADEL 272
LOGAN VANDERPOOL 248
JASON SCHADEL 248
AIDAN GOLDBERG 218
LUKE VANDERPOOL 194

Total Points For Event
1459

Rattling Creek Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Steel City Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TREY OWENS 272
AIDAN GOLDBERG 95

Total Points For Event
367

Summer Sizzler XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JUNE PEZALLA-GRANLUND 288
EMMALINE SCHADEL 272
JASON SCHADEL 272
GWENEVERE SCHADEL 248
LOGAN VANDERPOOL 248
AIDAN GOLDBERG 248
LUKE VANDERPOOL 236

Total Points For Event
1812

Challenger XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
OSKAR PEZALLA-GRANLUND 300
JUNE PEZALLA-GRANLUND 288
EMMALINE SCHADEL 279
LOGAN VANDERPOOL 254
AIDAN GOLDBERG 248

Total Points For Event
1369

Big Elk XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JUNE PEZALLA-GRANLUND 272
OSKAR PEZALLA-GRANLUND 272
AIDAN GOLDBERG 248

Total Points For Event
792

Big Elk Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Blue Mountain Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TREY OWENS 272
GEORGE SLOAN 248

Total Points For Event
520

Glen Park Fall Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TREY OWENS 279
AIDAN GOLDBERG 131

Total Points For Event
410

Granogue Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Southern Tier Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
AIDAN GOLDBERG 218

Total Points For Event
218

King Of The Mountain Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Late Night with Bear Creek (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
SARAH HOWARD 300
EMMALINE SCHADEL 288
AIDAN GOLDBERG 272
JASON SCHADEL 266

Total Points For Event
1126

Granogue Rewind XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JUNE PEZALLA-GRANLUND 300
AIDAN GOLDBERG 279
EMMALINE SCHADEL 266
TORIN PERRI 260
JASON SCHADEL 254
LOGAN VANDERPOOL 248

Total Points For Event
1607

Granogue Rewind Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Spring XC at Fair Hill (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JUNE PEZALLA-GRANLUND 288
EMMALINE SCHADEL 266
OLIVIA CAPPS 260
LOGAN VANDERPOOL 254
SARAH HOWARD 254
TORIN PERRI 242
MIRIAM ROSE 242
MARGUERITE REIMER 230
AIDAN GOLDBERG 224
LUKE VANDERPOOL 212

Total Points For Event
2472

Spring Endurance at Fair Hill (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Iron Furnace Endurance Race (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Iron Hill XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JUNE PEZALLA-GRANLUND 279
EMMALINE SCHADEL 272
AIDAN GOLDBERG 272
JASON SCHADEL 272

Total Points For Event
1095

Iron Hill Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Challenger Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event