Team Scoring Detail Report

French Creek XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TIMOTHY LEITHEAD 288
ERIN GORDON 279
RYAN SWARTZ 272
JIM SMALL 266
EDWARD GRANO 230
FRED WORTHINGTON 230

Total Points For Event
1565

French Creek Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
SCOTT FIGIEL 224

Total Points For Event
224

Bear Creek Challenge XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TIMOTHY LEITHEAD 279
RYAN SWARTZ 279
ERIN GORDON 279
SCOTT FIGIEL 248
JIM SMALL 236
NICHOLAS VIDEEN 224

Total Points For Event
1545

Guys Neshaminy XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ERIN GORDON 279
RYAN SWARTZ 279
NICHOLAS VIDEEN 230
FRED WORTHINGTON 224

Total Points For Event
1012

Granogue XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
RYAN SWARTZ 266
TIMOTHY LEITHEAD 266
LAUREN FESTA 260

Total Points For Event
792

Rattling Creek Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
NICHOLAS VIDEEN 248
SCOTT FIGIEL 188

Total Points For Event
436

Steel City Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JANEL DEMETER 288
RIDGE LARICK 272
JOHN STENGER 266
ZACHARY SHEARON 260

Total Points For Event
1086

Summer Sizzler XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
LAUREN FESTA 288
ERIN GORDON 279
RYAN SWARTZ 272
SCOTT FIGIEL 266
JIM SMALL 260
TIMOTHY LEITHEAD 254
SVEN HARMS 248

Total Points For Event
1867

Challenger XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
LAUREN FESTA 288
AMANDA DELEO 288
DAVID THOMPSON 272
TIMOTHY LEITHEAD 272
RYAN SWARTZ 248

Total Points For Event
1368

Big Elk XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ERIN GORDON 288
AMANDA DELEO 288
DAVID THOMPSON 288
JIM SMALL 279
LAUREN FESTA 272
TIMOTHY LEITHEAD 230

Total Points For Event
1645

Big Elk Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Blue Mountain Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
RIDGE LARICK 300
JANEL DEMETER 288
EDWARD GRANO 279
JOHN STENGER 266

Total Points For Event
1133

Glen Park Fall Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
EDWARD GRANO 300
JOHN STENGER 260
ZACHARY SHEARON 254

Total Points For Event
814

Granogue Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
DAVID THOMPSON 224

Total Points For Event
224

Southern Tier Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JANEL DEMETER 300
RIDGE LARICK 288
JOHN STENGER 254
ZACHARY SHEARON 218

Total Points For Event
1060

King Of The Mountain Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
EDWARD GRANO 300
JANEL DEMETER 288
JOHN STENGER 279

Total Points For Event
867

Late Night with Bear Creek (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TIMOTHY LEITHEAD 288
RYAN SWARTZ 288
SCOTT FIGIEL 266

Total Points For Event
842

Granogue Rewind XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JIM SMALL 288
RYAN SWARTZ 248

Total Points For Event
536

Granogue Rewind Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TIMOTHY LEITHEAD 300

Total Points For Event
300

Spring XC at Fair Hill (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TIMOTHY LEITHEAD 288
ERIN GORDON 288
JIM SMALL 272
LAUREN FESTA 266
RYAN SWARTZ 254
FRED WORTHINGTON 170
BEN VAN COUVERING 158

Total Points For Event
1696

Spring Endurance at Fair Hill (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
SCOTT FIGIEL 248

Total Points For Event
248

Iron Furnace Endurance Race (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ZACHARY SHEARON 164

Total Points For Event
164

Iron Hill XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
RYAN SWARTZ 279

Total Points For Event
279

Iron Hill Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
SCOTT FIGIEL 248

Total Points For Event
248

Challenger Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event