Team Scoring Detail Report

French Creek XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points

French Creek Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points

Bear Creek Challenge XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Circle Cycle Racing 1 10
G Forge MTB 2 9
G Team Cycle Fit 3 8
G Caffinators Racing 4 7
O Team Baba's Bucha 1 10
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 2 9
O Rare Disease Cycling 3 8
O Trestle Bridge Racing 4 7
O Shirk's Bike Shop 5 6
O Scooter’s Bike Shop Free Will Brewing 6 5
O Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 7 4
O Thru It All GS Lancaster 8 3
O Hangsterfer's Racing 9 2
O Bikesport/Sly Fox 10 1
S Guy's Racing Club 1 10

Guys Neshaminy XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Caffinators Racing 1 10
G Circle Cycle Racing 2 9
G Forge MTB 3 8
G Team Cycle Fit 4 7
G Sticks & Stones TrailCo. 5 6
O Team Baba's Bucha 1 10
O Rare Disease Cycling 2 9
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 3 8
O Shirk's Bike Shop 4 7
O Scooter’s Bike Shop Free Will Brewing 5 6
O Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 6 5
O Hangsterfer's Racing 7 4
O Trestle Bridge Racing 8 3
S Guy's Racing Club 1 10
S Active Yards/Piscitello Law p/b Voler 2 9

Granogue XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Circle Cycle Racing 1 10
G Caffinators Racing 2 9
G Team Cycle Fit 3 8
G Forge MTB 4 7
O Team Baba's Bucha 1 10
O Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 2 9
O Shirk's Bike Shop 3 8
O Trestle Bridge Racing 4 7
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 5 6
O Scooter’s Bike Shop Free Will Brewing 6 5
O Rare Disease Cycling 7 4
O West Chester Development Racing Team 8 3
O Hangsterfer's Racing 9 2
O F1RE 10 1
S Sturdy Girl Cycling 1 10
S Active Yards/Piscitello Law p/b Voler 2 9
S Guy's Racing Club 3 8

Rattling Creek Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Circle Cycle Racing 5 6
O Rare Disease Cycling 1 10
O Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 2 9
O Trestle Bridge Racing 3 8
O Scooter’s Bike Shop Free Will Brewing 4 7
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 6 5
O Team Baba's Bucha 7 4
O Thru It All GS Lancaster 8 3
O Bikesport/Sly Fox 9 2
O F1RE 10 1

Steel City Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G The B-Team 2 9
G Sticks & Stones TrailCo. 4 7
O F1RE 1 10
O Rare Disease Cycling 3 8
O Bikesport/ShockPro Suspension 5 6
O Shirk's Bike Shop 6 5
O Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 7 4
O Team Baba's Bucha 8 3

Summer Sizzler XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Caffinators Racing 1 10
G Circle Cycle Racing 2 9
G Team Cycle Fit 3 8
G Forge MTB 4 7
G The B-Team 5 6
O Team Baba's Bucha 1 10
O Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 2 9
O Rare Disease Cycling 3 8
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 4 7
O Shirk's Bike Shop 5 6
O Trestle Bridge Racing 6 5
O Hangsterfer's Racing 7 4
O Thru It All GS Lancaster 8 3
O Scooter’s Bike Shop Free Will Brewing 9 2
S Active Yards/Piscitello Law p/b Voler 1 10
S Guy's Racing Club 2 9

Challenger XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Caffinators Racing 1 10
G Circle Cycle Racing 2 9
G Forge MTB 3 8
G Sticks & Stones TrailCo. 4 7
G Team Cycle Fit 5 6
O Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 1 10
O Rare Disease Cycling 2 9
O Team Baba's Bucha 3 8
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 4 7
O Trestle Bridge Racing 5 6
O Scooter’s Bike Shop Free Will Brewing 6 5
O Shirk's Bike Shop 7 4
O Hangsterfer's Racing 8 3
O Thru It All GS Lancaster 9 2
S Guy's Racing Club 1 10
S Sturdy Girl Cycling 2 9
S Active Yards/Piscitello Law p/b Voler 3 8

Big Elk XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Team Cycle Fit 1 10
G Circle Cycle Racing 2 9
G Caffinators Racing 3 8
G Forge MTB 4 7
G Sticks & Stones TrailCo. 5 6
O Team Baba's Bucha 1 10
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 2 9
O Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 3 8
O Trestle Bridge Racing 4 7
O Shirk's Bike Shop 5 6
O Rare Disease Cycling 6 5
O Thru It All GS Lancaster 7 4
O Scooter’s Bike Shop Free Will Brewing 8 3
S Guy's Racing Club 1 10
S Active Yards/Piscitello Law p/b Voler 2 9
S Sturdy Girl Cycling 3 8

Big Elk Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
O Hangsterfer's Racing 1 10
O Rare Disease Cycling 2 9
O Trestle Bridge Racing 3 8
O Team Baba's Bucha 4 7
O Scooter’s Bike Shop Free Will Brewing 5 6
O Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 6 5
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 7 4
O Shirk's Bike Shop 8 3

Blue Mountain Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G The B-Team 2 9
G Sticks & Stones TrailCo. 4 7
G Circle Cycle Racing 5 6
O F1RE 1 10
O Rare Disease Cycling 3 8
O Bikesport/ShockPro Suspension 6 5
O Shirk's Bike Shop 7 4
O Team Baba's Bucha 8 3
O Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 9 2

Glen Park Fall Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points

Granogue Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
O Rare Disease Cycling 1 10
O Trestle Bridge Racing 2 9
O Hangsterfer's Racing 3 8
O Team Baba's Bucha 4 7
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 6 5
S Sturdy Girl Cycling 5 6

Southern Tier Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G The B-Team 3 8
G Sticks & Stones TrailCo. 4 7
G Circle Cycle Racing 6 5
O F1RE 1 10
O Rare Disease Cycling 2 9
O Bikesport/ShockPro Suspension 5 6
S Guy's Racing Club 7 4

Late Night with Bear Creek (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Caffinators Racing 1 10
G Circle Cycle Racing 2 9
G Team Cycle Fit 3 8
G Forge MTB 4 7
G Sticks & Stones TrailCo. 5 6
O Team Baba's Bucha 1 10
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 2 9
O Trestle Bridge Racing 3 8
O Rare Disease Cycling 4 7
O Shirk's Bike Shop 5 6
O F1RE 6 5
O Thru It All GS Lancaster 7 4
O Scooter’s Bike Shop Free Will Brewing 8 3
O Hangsterfer's Racing 9 2
O Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 10 1
S Guy's Racing Club 1 10

Granogue Rewind XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Circle Cycle Racing 1 10
G Caffinators Racing 2 9
G Team Cycle Fit 3 8
G Forge MTB 4 7
G Sticky Bottle Racing 5 6
O Team Baba's Bucha 1 10
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 2 9
O Rare Disease Cycling 3 8
O Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 4 7
O Thru It All GS Lancaster 5 6
O Shirk's Bike Shop 6 5
O Hangsterfer's Racing 7 4
O Trestle Bridge Racing 8 3
O Scooter’s Bike Shop Free Will Brewing 9 2
S Sturdy Girl Cycling 1 10
S Guy's Racing Club 2 9
S Active Yards/Piscitello Law p/b Voler 3 8

Granogue Rewind Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
O Trestle Bridge Racing 1 10
O Hangsterfer's Racing 2 9
O Rare Disease Cycling 3 8
O Scooter’s Bike Shop Free Will Brewing 4 7
O Team Baba's Bucha 5 6
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 6 5
O Shirk's Bike Shop 7 4

Spring XC at Fair Hill (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Circle Cycle Racing 1 10
G Caffinators Racing 2 9
G Team Cycle Fit 3 8
G Forge MTB 4 7
G Sticky Bottle Racing 5 6
G Sticks & Stones TrailCo. 6 5
O Team Baba's Bucha 1 10
O Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 2 9
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 3 8
O Trestle Bridge Racing 4 7
O Rare Disease Cycling 5 6
O Shirk's Bike Shop 6 5
O Scooter’s Bike Shop Free Will Brewing 7 4
O Thru It All GS Lancaster 8 3
O Hangsterfer's Racing 9 2
O West Chester Development Racing Team 10 1
S Guy's Racing Club 1 10
S Active Yards/Piscitello Law p/b Voler 2 9

Spring Endurance at Fair Hill (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
O Trestle Bridge Racing 1 10
O Rare Disease Cycling 2 9
O Hangsterfer's Racing 4 7
O Team Baba's Bucha 5 6
O Scooter’s Bike Shop Free Will Brewing 6 5
O Shirk's Bike Shop 7 4
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 8 3
O Thru It All GS Lancaster 9 2
S Sturdy Girl Cycling 3 8
S Guy's Racing Club 10 1

Iron Furnace Endurance Race (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
O Rare Disease Cycling 1 10
O Scooter’s Bike Shop Free Will Brewing 2 9

Iron Hill XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Circle Cycle Racing 1 10
G Team Cycle Fit 2 9
G Caffinators Racing 3 8
G Sticks & Stones TrailCo. 4 7
G Forge MTB 5 6
G Sticky Bottle Racing 6 5
O Team Baba's Bucha 1 10
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 2 9
O Trestle Bridge Racing 3 8
O Rare Disease Cycling 4 7
O Thru It All GS Lancaster 5 6
O Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 6 5
O Shirk's Bike Shop 7 4
O West Chester Development Racing Team 8 3
O Hangsterfer's Racing 9 2
O Scooter’s Bike Shop Free Will Brewing 10 1
S Active Yards/Piscitello Law p/b Voler 1 10
S Guy's Racing Club 2 9
S Sturdy Girl Cycling 3 8

Iron Hill Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
O Trestle Bridge Racing 1 10
O Hangsterfer's Racing 2 9
O Rare Disease Cycling 3 8
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 4 7
O Shirk's Bike Shop 5 6

Challenger Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Caffinators Racing 9 2
O Trestle Bridge Racing 1 10
O Team Baba's Bucha 2 9
O Scooter’s Bike Shop Free Will Brewing 3 8
O Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 4 7
O Rare Disease Cycling 6 5
O Hangsterfer's Racing 7 4
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 8 3
S Sturdy Girl Cycling 5 6

IIGO Relay (TR)

Team Type Team Name Position Points

Raven Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Sticks & Stones TrailCo. 4 7
G The B-Team 5 6
O F1RE 1 10
O Rare Disease Cycling 2 9
O Bikesport/ShockPro Suspension 3 8
O Shirk's Bike Shop 6 5
O Team Baba's Bucha 7 4