Team Scoring Detail Report

Ramsey's Revenge XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points

MASS relay (TR)

Team Type Team Name Position Points

XC Finals at Fair Hill (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 1 10
G IM Able Foundation/Friends Cycling Collective 2 9
G Circle Cycle Racing 3 8
O Shirk's Bike Shop 1 10
O Guy's Racing Club 2 9
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 3 8
S Sturdy Girl Cycling 1 10

French Creek XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points

French Creek Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points

Bear Creek Challenge XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G IM Able Foundation/Friends Cycling Collective 1 10
G Circle Cycle Racing 2 9
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 3 8
O Shirk's Bike Shop 1 10
O Guy's Racing Club 2 9
O Rare Disease Cycling 3 8
S Sturdy Girl Cycling 1 10

Ramsey's Revenge Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points

Guys Neshaminy XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points

Granogue XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 1 10
G Circle Cycle Racing 2 9
G IM Able Foundation/Friends Cycling Collective 3 8
O Shirk's Bike Shop 1 10
O Guy's Racing Club 2 9
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 3 8
O Mount Misery Sports Club 4 7
O Rare Disease Cycling 5 6
S Sturdy Girl Cycling 1 10

Iron Furnace Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points

Rattling Creek Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
O Shirk's Bike Shop 1 10
O Rare Disease Cycling 2 9
O Guy's Racing Club 3 8

Bear Creek Winter is Coming Enduro Finals (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points

Steel City Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 1 10
G Circle Cycle Racing 6 5
O Trek Mid Atlantic 2 9
O Guy's Racing Club 3 8
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 4 7
O Shirk's Bike Shop 5 6

Summer Sizzler XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points

Challenger XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points

Big Elk XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Circle Cycle Racing 1 10
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 2 9
G IM Able Foundation/Friends Cycling Collective 3 8
O Shirk's Bike Shop 1 10
O Guy's Racing Club 2 9
S Sturdy Girl Cycling 1 10

Big Elk Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
O Shirk's Bike Shop 1 10
O Rare Disease Cycling 2 9

Blue Mountain Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 2 9
G Circle Cycle Racing 3 8
O Trek Mid Atlantic 1 10
O Shirk's Bike Shop 4 7
O Guy's Racing Club 5 6
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 6 5

Glen Park Fall Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 1 10
G Circle Cycle Racing 3 8
O Trek Mid Atlantic 2 9
O Guy's Racing Club 4 7
O Shirk's Bike Shop 5 6

Granogue Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
O Rare Disease Cycling 1 10
O Shirk's Bike Shop 2 9

(Re)Launch Spring Mtn Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points

Southern Tier Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points

King Of The Mountain Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Circle Cycle Racing 2 9
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 3 8
O Trek Mid Atlantic 1 10
O Shirk's Bike Shop 4 7
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 5 6

Late Night with Bear Creek (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G IM Able Foundation/Friends Cycling Collective 1 10
G Circle Cycle Racing 2 9
O Guy's Racing Club 1 10
O Shirk's Bike Shop 2 9
S Sturdy Girl Cycling 1 10

Granogue Rewind XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 1 10
G Circle Cycle Racing 2 9
G IM Able Foundation/Friends Cycling Collective 3 8
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 1 10
O Shirk's Bike Shop 2 9
O Guy's Racing Club 3 8
S Sturdy Girl Cycling 1 10

Granogue Rewind Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
O Shirk's Bike Shop 1 10

Endurance Finals at Fair Hill (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G IM Able Foundation/Friends Cycling Collective 3 8
O Guy's Racing Club 1 10
O Vida Cycling 2 9
O Rare Disease Cycling 4 7