Team Scoring Detail Report

Ramsey's Revenge XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 1 10
G IM Able Foundation/Friends Cycling Collective 2 9
G Mount Misery Sports Club 3 8
O Sturdy Girl Cycling 1 10
O Guy's Racing Club 2 9
O Trek Mid Atlantic 3 8
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 4 7
O Shirk's Bike Shop 5 6
O Trestle Bridge Racing 6 5
O Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 7 4
O Aistriu/Giant 8 3
O Sportif Coaching Group 9 2
O Hangsterfer's Racing 10 1

MASS relay (TR)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 1 10
O Guy's Racing Club 1 10
O Saucon Valley Bikes Racing 2 9
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 3 8
O Shirk's Bike Shop 4 7
O Rare Disease Cycling 5 6

Spring XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 1 10
G Mount Misery Sports Club 2 9
G IBCC Racing 3 8
G IM Able Foundation/Friends Cycling Collective 5 6
O Trek Mid Atlantic 1 10
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 2 9
O Shirk's Bike Shop 3 8
O VR2209/BWB 4 7
O Cadence Racing Team 4 7
O Guy's Racing Club 5 6
O Trestle Bridge Racing 6 5
O Sturdy Girl Cycling 7 4
O Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 8 3
O Rare Disease Cycling 9 2
O Hangsterfer's Racing 10 1

Glen Park XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G IM Able Foundation/Friends Cycling Collective 1 10
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 2 9
G Mount Misery Sports Club 3 8
O Shirk's Bike Shop 1 10
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 2 9
O Guy's Racing Club 3 8
O Trek Mid Atlantic 4 7
O Hangsterfer's Racing 5 6
O Trestle Bridge Racing 6 5
O Sturdy Girl Cycling 7 4
O Aistriu/Giant 8 3
O Thru It All Body Shop 9 2
O Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 10 1

French Creek XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 1 10
G IM Able Foundation/Friends Cycling Collective 2 9
G Mount Misery Sports Club 3 8
G IBCC Racing 4 7
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 1 10
O Trek Mid Atlantic 2 9
O Trestle Bridge Racing 3 8
O Shirk's Bike Shop 4 7
O Rare Disease Cycling 5 6
O VR2209/BWB 5 6
O Sturdy Girl Cycling 6 5
O Aistriu/Giant 7 4
O Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 8 3
O Sportif Coaching Group 9 2
O Guy's Racing Club 10 1

French Creek Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Mount Misery Sports Club 10 1
O Rare Disease Cycling 1 10
O Trek Mid Atlantic 2 9
O dred.not Racing 3 8
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 4 7
O Trestle Bridge Racing 5 6
O Hangsterfer's Racing 6 5
O Cadence Racing Team 7 4
O Guy's Racing Club 8 3
O Shirk's Bike Shop 9 2

Bear Creek Challenge XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 1 10
G IM Able Foundation/Friends Cycling Collective 2 9
G Mount Misery Sports Club 3 8
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 1 10
O Guy's Racing Club 2 9
O Trek Mid Atlantic 3 8
O Trestle Bridge Racing 4 7
O Shirk's Bike Shop 5 6
O Hangsterfer's Racing 6 5
O Aistriu/Giant 7 4
O Sturdy Girl Cycling 8 3
O Stoudts Brewing/JB's Bike Shop 9 2
O Bikesport/Sly Fox 10 1

Ramsey's Revenge Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 8 3
G Mount Misery Sports Club 9 2
O dred.not Racing 1 10
O Rare Disease Cycling 2 9
O Cadence Racing Team 3 8
O Shirk's Bike Shop 4 7
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 5 6
O Hangsterfer's Racing 6 5
O Trek Mid Atlantic 7 4
O Trestle Bridge Racing 10 1

Guys Neshaminy XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 1 10
G IM Able Foundation/Friends Cycling Collective 2 9
G Mount Misery Sports Club 3 8
O Guy's Racing Club 1 10
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 2 9
O Rare Disease Cycling 3 8
O Hangsterfer's Racing 4 7
O Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 5 6
O Aistriu/Giant 6 5
O Trek Mid Atlantic 7 4
O Cadence Racing Team 8 3
O Sturdy Girl Cycling 9 2
O Trestle Bridge Racing 10 1

Granogue XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 1 10
G Mount Misery Sports Club 2 9
G IM Able Foundation/Friends Cycling Collective 3 8
G IBCC Racing 4 7
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 1 10
O Trek Mid Atlantic 2 9
O Hangsterfer's Racing 3 8
O Sturdy Girl Cycling 4 7
O Shirk's Bike Shop 5 6
O Guy's Racing Club 6 5
O Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 7 4
O Aistriu/Giant 8 3
O Thru It All Body Shop 9 2
O Sportif Coaching Group 10 1

Iron Furnace Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
O Rare Disease Cycling 1 10
O dred.not Racing 2 9
O Aistriu/Giant 3 8
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 4 7
O Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 5 6
O Trek Mid Atlantic 6 5
O Twisted Cog Racing 7 4

Rattling Creek Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
O dred.not Racing 1 10
O Rare Disease Cycling 2 9
O Shirk's Bike Shop 3 8
O Stoudts Brewing/JB's Bike Shop 4 7
O Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 5 6
O Bikesport/Sly Fox 6 5
O Cadence Racing Team 7 4
O Sportif Coaching Group 8 3
O Guy's Racing Club 9 2
O Trestle Bridge Racing 10 1

Cinco de Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 5 6
O Shirk's Bike Shop 1 10
O Bikesport/Sly Fox 2 9
O Trek Mid Atlantic 3 8
O VR2209/BWB 4 7
O Sturdy Girl Cycling 6 5
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 7 4
O Guy's Racing Club 8 3
O Saucon Valley Bikes Racing 9 2

Steel City Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 2 9
G Mount Misery Sports Club 8 3
O Trek Mid Atlantic 1 10
O Shirk's Bike Shop 3 8
O Bikesport/Sly Fox 4 7
O VR2209/BWB 5 6
O Saucon Valley Bikes Racing 6 5
O Sturdy Girl Cycling 7 4
O dred.not Racing 9 2
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 10 1

Raven Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 5 6
O Trek Mid Atlantic 1 10
O Shirk's Bike Shop 2 9
O Bikesport/Sly Fox 3 8
O Guy's Racing Club 4 7
O Sturdy Girl Cycling 6 5

Summer Sizzler XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 1 10
G IM Able Foundation/Friends Cycling Collective 2 9
G Mount Misery Sports Club 3 8
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 1 10
O Guy's Racing Club 2 9
O Hangsterfer's Racing 3 8
O Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 4 7
O Cadence Racing Team 5 6
O Sturdy Girl Cycling 6 5
O Trek Mid Atlantic 7 4
O Sportif Coaching Group 8 3
O Shirk's Bike Shop 9 2
O Aistriu/Giant 10 1

Challenger XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 1 10
G IM Able Foundation/Friends Cycling Collective 2 9
G Mount Misery Sports Club 3 8
G IBCC Racing 4 7
O Guy's Racing Club 1 10
O Trek Mid Atlantic 2 9
O Sturdy Girl Cycling 3 8
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 4 7
O VR2209/BWB 5 6
O Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 5 6
O Hangsterfer's Racing 6 5
O Rare Disease Cycling 7 4
O Shirk's Bike Shop 8 3
O Aistriu/Giant 9 2
O Trestle Bridge Racing 10 1

Big Elk XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 1 10
G Mount Misery Sports Club 2 9
G IM Able Foundation/Friends Cycling Collective 3 8
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 1 10
O Shirk's Bike Shop 2 9
O Guy's Racing Club 3 8
O Sturdy Girl Cycling 4 7
O Hangsterfer's Racing 5 6
O Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 6 5
O Trek Mid Atlantic 7 4
O Thru It All Body Shop 8 3
O Aistriu/Giant 9 2
O Sportif Coaching Group 10 1

Big Elk Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Mount Misery Sports Club 7 4
O Rare Disease Cycling 1 10
O dred.not Racing 2 9
O Trestle Bridge Racing 3 8
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 4 7
O Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 5 6
O Shirk's Bike Shop 6 5
O Bikesport/Sly Fox 8 3
O Guy's Racing Club 9 2
O Stoudts Brewing/JB's Bike Shop 10 1

Blue Mountain Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 3 8
O Trek Mid Atlantic 1 10
O Shirk's Bike Shop 2 9
O Bikesport/Sly Fox 4 7
O VR2209/BWB 5 6
O Guy's Racing Club 6 5
O Saucon Valley Bikes Racing 7 4
O Sturdy Girl Cycling 8 3

Final Round - Enduro Finals (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 3 8
O Trek Mid Atlantic 1 10
O Shirk's Bike Shop 2 9
O Bikesport/Sly Fox 4 7
O VR2209/BWB 5 6
O Sturdy Girl Cycling 6 5
O Saucon Valley Bikes Racing 7 4
O dred.not Racing 8 3

Granogue Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Mount Misery Sports Club 9 2
O Rare Disease Cycling 1 10
O dred.not Racing 2 9
O Cadence Racing Team 3 8
O Trestle Bridge Racing 4 7
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 5 6
O Shirk's Bike Shop 6 5
O Bikesport/Sly Fox 7 4
O Guy's Racing Club 8 3
O Stoudts Brewing/JB's Bike Shop 10 1

Glen Park Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 3 8
O Shirk's Bike Shop 1 10
O Trek Mid Atlantic 2 9
O Guy's Racing Club 4 7
O Bikesport/Sly Fox 5 6
O VR2209/BWB 6 5
O Sturdy Girl Cycling 7 4
O Saucon Valley Bikes Racing 8 3
O Stoudts Brewing/JB's Bike Shop 9 2

Southern Tier Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
O Trek Mid Atlantic 1 10
O Shirk's Bike Shop 2 9
O Bikesport/Sly Fox 3 8
O Saucon Valley Bikes Racing 4 7

King Of The Mountain Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal Mountain Bike Team 3 8
O Trek Mid Atlantic 1 10
O Shirk's Bike Shop 2 9
O Bikesport/Sly Fox 4 7
O VR2209/BWB 5 6
O Sturdy Girl Cycling 6 5
O Guy's Racing Club 7 4